ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Make-Up Request
Master Schedule
Executive
Events
Umpires
Umpire Login
Sponsorship
Email
Leagues
T-Ball
I-Ball
Nationals
Minors
D Jr
C Jr
C Sr
B Jr
B Sr
A Jr
A Sr
Select-Baseball-11U
Select-Baseball-12U
Select-Baseball-14U
Select-Baseball-15U
Softball-8U
Softball-9U
Softball-10U
Softball-12U
Softball-14U
Select-Softball_18U
Select-Baseball-10U
Select-Baseball-9U
Registration Info
SOFTBALL
KNOTHOLE
COMMUNITY
Fall Baseball / Softball
Sponsors
General Info
FAQ
Home
Email Signup
Email
Print
Share
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Please select the leagues you would like to follow:
Leagues
T-Ball
I-Ball
Nationals
Minors
D Jr
C Jr
C Sr
B Jr
B Sr
A Jr
A Sr
Select-Baseball-11U
Select-Baseball-12U
Select-Baseball-14U
Select-Baseball-15U
Softball-8U
Softball-9U
Softball-10U
Softball-12U
Softball-14U
Select-Softball_18U
Select-Baseball-10U
Select-Baseball-9U
Please select the teams you would like to follow:
Wizards
Wizards 1
C Jr.
C Jr-Milford Mustangs
C Sr.
C Sr.-Milford Warhawks
C Sr-Milford Vipers
B Jr.
B Jr.-Milford Cobras
B JR. Milford Brew Crew
B Sr.
B Sr-Milford Knights
B Sr- Milford Mavericks
A Jr.
A Jr.-Milford Growlers
A Jr-Milford Mustangs
A Jr.-Milford Vikings
A Sr.
A Sr.- Milford Blue Devils
A Sr.-Milford Freedom
AA
AA-Milford Muckdogs
A Tournament 1
A Tournament 2
Softball-8U
8U-Thomas-SB
8U-Ellison-SB
Softball-9U
9U-Buskirk-SB
Softball-10U
10U-Koesters-SB
10U-Campbell-SB
Softball-12U
12U-Lynn-SB
Select Baseball
10U-Milford Hurricanes
15U-Queen City Royals
12U-Milford SWAT Team
15U-Milford Firehawks
16U-Cincy Dynasty
Select Softball
12U-Cincy Flames-SB
14U-Cincy Flames SB
General Information
Latest Scores
Nationals
Nationals- Mahle
12
vs. Nationals- Jones
13
Saturday June 24
Nationals
Nationals- Kirkpatrick
10
vs. Nationals- Campbell
4
Wednesday June 21
Nationals
Nationals- Rogers
19
vs. Nationals- Mahle
10
Wednesday June 21
Minors
Minors- Cristen
10
vs. Minors- Burt
5
Wednesday June 21
Minors
Minors- Hartigan
4
vs. Minors Crowell
20
Tuesday June 20
Minors
Minors- Billhimer
1
vs. Minors Crowell
21
Sunday June 18
Minors
Minors- Cristen
5
vs. Minors- Hartigan
4
Sunday June 18
Minors
Minors- Burt
8
vs. Minors- Delvecchio
10
Sunday June 18
Minors
Minors- Balihaus
3
vs. Minors- Mahle
21
Sunday June 18
Minors
Minors- Burt
0
vs. Minors Crowell
19
Saturday June 17
Upcoming Games
Softball-9U
TBA vs. Select Softball-9U Ventre
@ Field 14
Saturday April 20, 10:00 am
Softball-12U
TBA vs. Select Softball-12U Ellison
@ Field 7
Saturday April 20, 12:00 pm
Softball-8U
TBA vs. Select Softball-8U Kaiser
@ Field 18
Saturday April 20, 2:00 pm
Select-Baseball-12U
TBA vs. Select Baseball-12U Milford Dragons
@ Field 5
Saturday April 20, 3:00 pm
B Sr
TBA vs. B Sr- Milford Vipers
@ Field 4
Saturday April 20, 4:00 pm
Select-Baseball-12U
TBA vs. Select Baseball-12U Milford Dragons
@ Field 5
Saturday April 20, 5:00 pm
Softball-10U
TBA vs. Select Softball-10U Salyer
@ Field 10
Sunday April 21, 11:00 am
Softball-9U
TBA vs. Select Softball-9U Ventre
@ Field 8
Sunday April 21, 2:00 pm
C Jr
TBA vs. C Jr- Milford Hustle
@ Field 7
Monday April 22, 6:00 pm
A Jr
TBA vs. A Jr- Milford Vipers
@ Field 1
Monday April 22, 6:00 pm
Tweets by @MYBABaseball
Powered by Stack Sports Baseball Software
Privacy Statement